Standings

Portuguese First Division 2019/20

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC Porto241011921193250163460
2SL Benfica249121011192352143859
3SC Braga24732714144641261546
4Sporting Clube de Portugal24804534133837261142
5Rio Ave FC2445363310863223938
6Vitória SC24624453107740251537
7FC Famalicao2463344410773840-237
8Moreirense FC246331657983432230
9CD Santa Clara2442644486101926-730
10Gil Vicente FC244623367982529-430
11Boavista FC243454447891923-429
12Vitória FC2436334561081727-1028
13Os Belenenses2442633675121938-1926
14CD Tondela2415652567112030-1025
15CS Marítimo2435424659102232-1024
16FC Paços de Ferreira2442722764141834-1622
17Portimonense SC24164148210121634-1816
18CD Aves24309111041192347-2413

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 10/03/2020 18:05 CET

Matches